Январь 2019

25.01.2020 ESTONIA,NARVA,NDS "NARVA WINTER CUP"

JEW-19,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert,BOB,BIG-1,BIS-1!!!!!!!!!

NEW ESTONIA CHAMPION!!!!!!!!Judge:Petru Muntean(Rom)Handling:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Oктябрь 2019

26-27.10.2019 RIGA, LATVIA 
IDS “BALTIC WINNER-2019”

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN

ASASHIMO :

Exellent-1,CQ,16#CACIB,BOB!!!

BALTIC WINNER-2019!!!

Judge:Livija Zizevske(LT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

JEW-19,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,CQ,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG-2!!!!!

Cruft's qualification-2019!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!

BALTIC WINNER-2019!!!

Judge:Denis Kuzelj(SL)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.Levenburg Roshel:

Exellent-1,CQ,CAC,R.CACIB!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!

Judge:V.Piskay (SK)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

WW’2017, vWW’2018, EuW’2019, InterCh,Ch.EMERALD OF THE NORTH:

Exellent-1,CQ,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG-2!!!!!

Cruft's qualification-2019!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!

BALTIC WINNER-2019!!!

Judge:Grzegorz WERON (PL)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Сентябрь 2019

22.09.2019 ESTONIA,TALLINN IDS

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN

AYANE SAKURA :

Exellent-1,CQ,23#CACIB,BOB!!!

NEW INTER CHAMPION!!!

Judge:Calin Margineanu (Romania)

Handler:Olga Lukasheva(Rus)

7-8.09.2019 Belarus,Minsk"Belarus Winner-2019",

"Golden Fair"

JEW-19,Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,2xCAC,2xCW,2xBest of Female,2xCACIB,2xBOB!!!!!

NEW BELARUS WINNER!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!!

NEW GRAND CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!!!

Judge:Ozkanal Umit(Turkey)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,СAC,CW,Best of Male,CACIB,BOB!!!!!

NEW BELARUS WINNER!!!!

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEYA:

Exellent-1,CAC,CW,R.CACIB+CACIB,BOB!!!!!

Judge:Lebret Catherine(Bulgaria)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Август 2019

31.08-1.09.2019 SWEDEN,GOTLAND NDS+IDS "GOTLAND DOGS SHOW"

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,Sert,СQ,21#CACIB,BOS+BOB
!!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:Hans Van Den Berg(Holland)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,Sert
,CQ,CACIB,BOB+BOS!!!!!

Judge:Hans Van Den Berg(Holland)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

WW-18,EW-18,Gr.Ch.IRTYSH:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ,BOB!!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:Hans Van Den Berg(Holland)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.YAKUT:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ,CACIB,BOB!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:Hans Van Den Berg(Holland)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.Soneta Star iz Divnogo sada:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ, BOS!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:Hans Van Den Berg(Holland)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Сh.LEVENBURG REBECCA:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ,CACIB,BOB!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:All Moren Hans(Sveden)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.Golden Griff Braight Future:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ,CACIB,BOB!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:Runa Arvid Lysgaard(Nor)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.DOM CORGI INDIANA JONES:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:СOX GERHARD(IRLAND)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.DOM CORGI  IZIS:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ,ВОВ!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:СOX GERHARD(IRLAND)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.DOM CORGI INDIANA JONES:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:СOX GERHARD(IRLAND)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

24-25.08.2019 RUSSIA,VELIKIY NOVGOROD"IDS GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD"

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CAC,21#CACIB,Ch.RKF,BEST of Female,BOS!!!!!

Judge:Shamil Abrakimov(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,
CAC,CACIB,Ch.RKF,BEST of Male,BOB!!!!!

Judge:Shamil Abrakimov(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JEW-19,Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,CAC,CACIB,Ch.RKF,BEST of Female,BOB!!!!!

Judge:Shamil Abrakimov(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEIA:

Exellent-1,CAC,СACIB,Ch.RKF!!!!!!!!

Judge:Plamen Cholakov(Bulgaria)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

17.08.2019 Poland,Bialystok IDS+Hunting-dogs National Show in Bialystok

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO(Шон):
Exellent-2,СWC,R.CACIB!
Judge:Bojan Matakovic(HR)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)
Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA(Mамба):
Exellent-1,СWC,R.CACIB!
Judge:Bojan Matakovic(HR)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)

Ch.YAKUT:

Exellent-1,СWC,CACIB,BOS!!!

Judge:Kalvo Kriisk(Eesti)

Exellent-1,CWC,BOS!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Barbara Larska(Poland)

Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)

Ch.Lavita iz Divnogo sada:

Exellent-1, 2xCWC!

Ch.Soneta Star iz Divnogo sada:

Exellent-1, CW (1/2), CAC, BOS!!

Judge:Barbara Larska(Poland)

Judge:Kalvo Kriisk(Eesti)

Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)

Ch.Nettl Greit Nike Fast:

Exellent-1,CWC,CACIB,BOB!!!!!!!!

Judge:Bojan Matakovic(HR)

Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)

Exellent-1,CWC,BOB!!

Judge - Andrzej Plawinski (PL)

Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)

3-4.08.2019 RUSSIA,PSKOV- IDS"PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR"+TIBETAN MASTIFF SPECIALTY

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CAC,20#CACIB,Ch.RKF,BEST of Female,BOB!!!!!

Judge:Luis Manuel Catalan(Portugal)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,
CAC,CACIB,Ch.RKF,BEST of Male,BOS!!!!!

Judge:Luis Manuel Catalan(Portugal)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JEW-19,Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,CAC,R.CACIB!

Judge:Leos Jancik(Cz)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Exellent-1,CW,Kчк!!!

NEW WINNER NATIONAL CLUB BREED!!!

NEW GRAND CHAMPION OF RUSSIA!!!

Judge:Luis Manuel Calado Catalan(Port)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEIA:

Exellent-1,CAC,СACIB,Ch.RKF,Best of Female,BOB!!!!!!!!

Judge:Leos Jancik(Cz)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Июнь 2019

22-23.06.2019 - ESTONIAN,NARVA,2xNDS

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CQ,Sert,2xBOB!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BALTIC!!!!!!
Judge:Avi Marshak(Izr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,CQ,Sert,BOS!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BALTIC!!!!!!

Judge:Avi Marshak(Izr)
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

16.06.2019 - AUSTRIA,WELS-EURO DOG SHOW-2019

Сh,J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,JCAC,CW,BEST OF Junior FEMALE!!!!!

NEW European Junior Winner 2019!!!
Judge:Zaur Agabeyli(Az)

Handler:Ekaterina Ershova(Rus)

10-12.06.2019 - HUNGARIA,KOMAROM 3xIDS

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,2xCAC,1xCACIB,1xR.CACIB!

Judge:Jean-Jacques Dupas(Fr)

Judge:Hartmann Gyorgy(Hu)

Judge:Arne Foss(Norweg)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.Yakut:

Exellent-1,2xCAC,2xCACIB!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Сh.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI QUEEN:

Exellent -1,3xCAC,2xR.CACIB,1xCACI

NEW CHAMPON HUNGARIAN!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

1-2.06.2019 - ESTONIAN,HARJUMAA,ESTONIAN WINNER+MASTIFF WINNER-2019"

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CQ,CACIB,BOB!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!!!!
Judge:Viktor Pilikin(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,CQ,CACIB,BOS!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!!!!
Judge:Viktor Pilikin(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

WW-18,INT Ch,Gr.Ch.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

Exellent-1,СQ,ВОB!!!!!!

NEW MASTIFF WINNER!!!!!!!

EKIREI+ASASHIMO:

Couple competition:BIS-1!!!!!

Judge:Trine Gustavsen (Norway)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.Golden Griff Braight Future:

Exellent-1,CQ,CACIB,BEST OF MALE,1xBOB,BIG-4!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Май 2019

24-26.05.2019  LITHUANIA,MOLETAI 2хIDS "Moletai Cup"

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CAC,CACIB,BOB!!!!!

Judge:Scaba Lokodi Zsolt(Rom)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEYA:

Exellent-2,R.САС,R.CACIB!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.Corso Nonparel Ottavia:

Exellent-1,CAC,CACIB,BOB!!!!!

NEW INTERCHAMPION!!!!!
Judge:Scaba Lokodi Zsolt(Rom)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

19.05.2019 IDS RUSSIA,PSKOV

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CAC,Ch.RKF,CACIB,BEST OF FEMALE,1xBOB!!!!!

Judge:Jovica Golubovic(SRB)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEYA:

Exellent-2,R.CAC.

Judge:Boris Shapiro(Fr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

J.Ch.YAKUT:

Exellent-1,2xCAC,2хBest of male.
Judge:Tatiana Shyian(Ukr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Апрель 2019

27-28.04.2019 IDS+NDS "Narva KKC"

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,CACIB,BEST OF FEMALE,1xBOB!!!!!

Judge:Pietro Marino(IT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEYA:

Exellent-1,СQ,Sert.,BEST OF FEMALE,BOS!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!!

Judge:Radovan Mazalica(BH)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,CACIB,BEST OF FEMALE,1xBOS!!!!!
Judge:Tatiana Shyian(Ukr)

Handler:Ekaterina Ershova(Rus)

Ch.Golden Griff Braight Future:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,CACIB,BEST OF MALE,1xBOB!!!!!

Judge:Nicolai Sedykh(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Сh.Piter Westi UINGEIMLIGHT

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,CACIB,BEST OF MALE,1xBOS!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!!

Judge:Boris Shapiro(Fr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

ASTRA FORTUNATA VILMONT:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,CACIB,BEST OF MALE,1xBOB,BIG-4!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

ASTRA FORTUNATA ULTIMA FLAME:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,BEST OF FEMALE,1xBOS!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Senior handler competition

Judge:Anne Sume(Eesti)

Judge: Marco Lepasaar(Eesti)

Irina Skutnitskaya(RUSSIA)2 days- 1 place!!!!!!

13.04.2019 NDS "Orsha Cup"+Moloss dog-show

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,CAC,CW,BEST OF MALE,BOB,BIS-3!!!!!
NEW CHAMPION BREED OF BELARUS!!!!!
NEW SUPER GRAND CHAMPION BELARUS!!!
Judge:Valentin Fedorov(BLR)

Handler:Masha Hamidulina(BLR)

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CAC,CW,BEST OF FEMALE,1xBOS!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION BREED OF BELARUS!!!!!
NEW SUPER GRAND CHAMPION BELARUS!!!
Judge:Valentin Fedorov(BLR)

Handler:Masha Hamidulina(BLR)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEYA:

Exellent-1,САС,CW,BEST OF FEMALE,BOB,BIG-4!!!!!!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION BELARUS!!!!!

Judge:Irina Podlozhnaya(BLR)

Handler:Masha Hamidulina(BLR)

Март 2019

8-9-10.03.2019 IDS 3 x CACIB"VILNIUS SPRING'2019","LITHUANIA WINNER'2019,
VILNIUS CUP'2019

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:
Junior class:Exellent-1,3xJ.CAC,3xCW,2xBEST OF FEMALE,3xBEST OF JUNIOR,2xBOS,BIS JUNIOR-2!!!!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!!!
LITHUANIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2019!!!!!!!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION BALTIC!!!!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Postarnakova Svetlana(LT)
Judge:Kisliakov Andrey(BLR)
Judge:Vasco Pocas(Portugal)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,3xCAC,3xCW,3xBEST OF MALE,3хCACIB,2xBOS,1xBOB!!!
NEW CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!!!
LITHUANIAN WINNER 2019!!!!!
Judge:Igoris Zizevskus(LT)
Judge:Postarnakova Svetlana(LT)
Judge:Kisliakov Andrey(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,3xCAC,3xCW,3xBEST OF FEMALE,3хCACIB,1xBOS,2xBOB!!!
NEW CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!!!
LITHUANIAN WINNER 2019!!!!!
Judge:Igoris Zizevskus(LT)
Judge:Postarnakova Svetlana(LT)
Judge:Kisliakov Andrey(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

WW-17,Сh.EMERALD OF THE NORTH:

Exellent-1,,3xCAC,3xCW,3xBEST OF FEMALE,3хCACIB,3xBOB!!!BIG-1,BIG-3,

LITHUANIAN WINNER 2019!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

ZEFIR SHARMEL:

Exellent-1,СAC!!!

NEW CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!!!

Astra Fortunata Gekatta:

Exellent-1,3xCAC,3хR.CACIB

NEW CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!!!

Astra Fortunata Glen Miller:

Exellent-1,2хСАС!

Brace competition: AF Glen Miller & AF Gekatta - BIS-3!!!

Февраль 2019

23-24.02.2019 RUSSIA,MOSСOW 2хIDS "EURASIA-2019""Cup of president RKF"

Gr.Ch.,Ch.J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Excellent -1, 2xCW, 2xCAC, 8#CACIB,1x Best Of Female,1xBOS, 2xCHAMPION Of RKF,

СHAMPION OF EURASIA!!!!!
Judge: Andrei Kislakov (BLR) 
Judge: Hiroshi Kamisato(Jap)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Январь 2019

26-27.01.2019 Estonia,Narva 2xNDS"NARVA WINTER CUP 2019"

JVWW - 2016., Inter., Mult. Ch TCHI'STYLE TIC TAC TOE:

Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat, Best of MALE, BOB !!!!!!!
Judge:Zoran Roknic ( Serbia )
Handler:Olesya Rumyantseva(Rus)

Trade Sikret Censura:

Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat,BOS!!!!

Judge:Zoran Roknic ( Serbia )

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

CHIHUAHUA( LONG -HAIRED )
NANOKROHA HEART LION
Exellent,СQ,Sertifikat, BOS!!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!

Judge:Zoran Roknic ( Serbia )

Handler:Olesya Rumyantseva(Rus)

MINIATURE SCHNAUZER( black&silver)
ASTRA FORTUNATA AVRORA POLARIS
Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat,BOB!!!!!

Judge: Massimiliano Mannucci(IT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!

MINIATURE SCHNAUZER( black )
ASTRA FORTUNATA KASSIOPEYA
Exellent-1,СQ,J.Sertifikat

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!

Judge: Massimiliano Mannucci(IT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

ASTRA FORTUNATA GEKATTA
Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat,BOS!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!

Judge: Massimiliano Mannucci(IT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS
GOLDEN GRIFF ROKFELLER
Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat, BOB!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!

Judge:Elena Gindullina(RUS)

Handler:Elena Skutnitskaya(RUS)

ASTRA FORTUNATA GLEN MILLER

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat, BOB!!!!!

Judge: Morozova Olga(RUS)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

ASTRA FORTUNATA-

BEST KENNEL DOG SHOW!!!!!

Judge: Mile Aleksoski(MD)

Senior handler competition

Judge: Mile Aleksoski(MD)

Judge: Gindullina Elena(Rus)

Irina Skutnitskaya(RUSSIA)2 days- 1 place!!!!!!

19.20.2019 DS "TOP DOG SHOW-2019" Finland,Turku

J.WW-18 @ BOB WDS-18,Gr.Ch,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,CACIB,BOB!!!!
CHAMPION FINLAND completed!!!
Judge:Eberhardt Jochen(De)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

JCh.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIDGITTE BARDO: 
Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,BOS!!!!!
CHAMPION FINLAND completed!!!!
Judge:Bjornes Svein(Denmark)
Handler:Екаterina Ershova(Rus)

Ch.ASTRA FORTUNATA ULTIMA FLAME:
Exellent,Sertifikat,R.CACIB!!!!
NEW CHAMPION FINLAND!!!!!!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

J.Ch.ZEFIR SHARMEL:
Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat!!!!!!
CHAMPION FINLAND completed!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Ch.LEVENBURG REBEKKA:
Exellent,CW, CQ, CACIB!!!
Judge: Tajna Nygard(FI)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Ch.Dom Corgi Indiana Jones:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,CACIB,BOB!!!!

CHAMPION FINLAND!!!!!!!!!!!!! 

Judge:Frisk Svante(SE)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)


 


 

Ноябрь 2018

 

24-25.11.2018 Estonia,Narva 2xNDS.

Ch.Haus Black Bist Adel:
Champion class:Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat ,Best of Female,BOS!!!!!
NEW CHAMPION OF ESTONIAN!!!
NEW CHAMPION OF BALTIC!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Eva Liljekvist Borg(Se)
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

J.CH.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:
Junior class:-Junior Sertifikat,2хCQ,2хBEST OF FEMALE,2хBEST OF JUNIOR,2хBEST OF BREED,BIS JUNIOR-1!!!!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!!!!!
Judge:Boguslaw Chmiel(Pl)
Judge:Eva Liljekvist Borg(Se)
Handler:Ekaterina Ershova (Rus)
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Сh.PITER WESTIE UINGEIM LIGHT:
Champion class:Sertifikat,СQ,Best of Male,BOB,BIG-2!!!!
NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!!!!
Judge:Momcilo Milic(Montenegro)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Rus)

Ch. GOLDEN GRIFF BRAIGHT FUTURE:
Exllent-1,2xСQ,2xBest of Male,2xBest of Breed!!!!BIG-4!!!!!!!!!
NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!
NEW BALTIC CHAMPION!!!!!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.GOLDEN GRIFF.BLOOMING BEAUTY.
Exellent-1,Sertifikat,2хСQ,Best Female,BEST OF BREED!!!
NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!!!!
Judge:Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia)
Judge:Momčilo Milić (Montenegro)

Сh.TCHI'STYLE H'MAS SANTA 
Exellent-1,Sertifikat,2хCQ,2хBest of Male,2хBest of Breed!!!!!
NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!!!!
СH TCHI'STYLE KAI VICTORIOUS.
Exellent,Sertifikat!!!!!
Judge:Rade Vesic (Serbia)
Judge:Inessa Rodina (Russia)

J.Ch.ZEFIR SHARMEL:
Junior class:Junior Sertifikat,2хСQ,2хBest Junior,2xBest of Male,2хBest of Breed!!!!!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Inessa Rodina(Rus)
Judge:Marina Ostrovskaya(Rus)
Handler:
Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Senior handler competition
Judge: Oksana Vertinska(Latvia)
Judge: Boguslaw Chmiel(Poland)
Irina Skutnitskaya(RUSSIA)2 days- 1 place!!!!!!

10.11.2018 Latvia, Riga IDS "RigaWinner-2018"

Сh.JWW,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent !!!!CQ,CAC,R.CACIB!!!!
NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Petr Rehanek(CZ)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Сh.J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent 1!!!!CQ,CAC,CACIB,Best of Female,BOS!!!!!!!!
Rigas Winner 2018!!!!
NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Petr Rehanek(CZ)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Ch.Nettl Greit Nike Fast:

Сhampion class:
-Exellent-1,CQ,CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RIGA WINNER-18, BIG-5!!!!!!!
Latvian Champion!!! 
Judge:Larisa GALIASKAROVA (Russia
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent 1/5!!!!CQ,JCAC,Best of Female,BOS!!!!!!!!
Rigas Winner 2018!!!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Umit Ozkanal(TR)
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)


 


 

3.11.2018 IDS Estonia,Tartu

4.11.2018 - Russia,Moscow,IDS Russia,  "Cup of President RKF"

Сh.JWW,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat,CACIB,BOВ!!!

Judge:Olena Chuieva(Ukr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Сh.J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat,CACIB,BOS!!!

Judge:Olena Chuieva(Ukr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Ch.Nettl Greit Nike Fast:

Сhampion class:
Exellent-1,CW,CAC,R.CACIB!!!
Judge:Inna Begma(Rus)
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Junior class:JCAC,CW,Best of Junior Female!

Judge:Miroslav Václavík(CZ)

Handler:Ekaterina Ershova (Russia)

WW,Сh.Emerald of the North:

Exellent-1,СW,САС,CACIB,BEST of Male,BOB!!

Judge:Elena Kudryavtseva(Rus)

Handler: Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)(Russia)

Сh.JWW,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-2,R.CAC,R.CACIB!

Judge:Erodotos Neofytou(Cupr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Сh.J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1

Judge:Erodotos Neofytou(Cupr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)


 


 

Октябрь 2018

11-14.10.2018 Euro dog show 2018 Poland,Nadarzyn

West-Siberian Laika 
WW-18,INT Ch,Gr.Ch,Ch,Multi Ch,Multi Winner:IRTYSH💥💥
Exellent-1,СW,CAC, CACIB, BOB!!!!!!!!!
🥇🥇EUROPEAN WINNER🥇🥇
Judge: Gerard Jipping(NL)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая

INT Ch,Gr.Ch,Ch.:LIGOVSKAYA SHPANA NAGAN:
Working class:Exellent-1,CW!
Class Winner🥇
Judge: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt 🇷🇴 
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая

Poodle( medium , fawn )
SOLOMON IZ MIMOLETNOGO VIDENIJA💥💥💥
Exellent-1/3,CW,CAC, CACIB, BOB💥💥💥
🥇🥇EUROPEAN WINNER🥇🥇
🥇CH 🇵🇱 🥇
Judge: Lovenkjaer Svend 🇩🇰
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая

SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:
Junior class:Exellent-3/11.
Judge:Vladimir Piskay(SK)
Handler:Екатерина Ершова


 


 

Сентябрь 2018

15-16.09.2018 - Russia,Krasnodar"2xNDS+IDS "Золотой сентябрь"

Сh,JWW-18,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,2xСAC,2xCW,2xBest of Male,Ch.RFSS,Ch.OANKOO,2хBOS!!!

Judge:Tatiana Shyjan (Ukr)

Сh,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,3xСAC,3xCW,CACIB,3xBest of Female,Ch.RFSS,Ch.OANKOO,3хBOB!!!

NEW CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION RKF!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Tatiana Shyjan (Ukr)
Judge:Oleg Yanchev(Ru)

Judge:Sergey Galiaskarov(Ru)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Champion GOLDEN GRIFF BRAIGHT FUTURE:Exellent-1,3xCAC,3xCW,1xCACIB,3xBest of Male,1xBOB!!!!!

Handler:Ирина Скутницкая


 


 

8-9.09.2018 - Belarus,Minsk"Belarus Winner 2018"+"Golden Fair 2018"

JWW-18 & BOB WDS-18, J.Gr.Ch. SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO,15 months old:

Exellent-1,2xCAC,2xR.CACIB!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!!!
Judge:Leonard Michael (IRL)
Judge:Dainora Sudeikine(LT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA 15 months old:

Exellent-1,2xСAC,2хCACIB,2xBest of Female,1хBOS,1хBOB!!!

NEW BELARUS WINNER!!!!!!!!!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!!!
Judge:Leonard Michael (IRL)
Judge:Dainora Sudeikine(LT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

LEVENBURG REBECCA
Exellent-1,CAC!!!!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!!
Judge:Savva Andreas(Cu)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая

INT.Ch.AFRIKAN STAR BLEIKA NEVIS
Exellent-1,CAC,R.CACIB!!!!!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!
Judge:Savva Andreas(Cu)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая

Ch.Venecia Mano Dinastija-
Exellent-1,CAC,CACIB,Best of Female,BOB!!!!!!!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!
NEW INTER CHAMPION!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Savva Andeas(Cu)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая

Champion GOLDEN GRIFF BRAIGHT FUTURE:
Exellent-1,2xCAC,2xCACIB,2xBest of Male,1xBOS,1xBOB!
NEW BELARUS WINNER!!!!!!!!!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!
Judge:Zoja Oleinikiva (UKR)
Judge:Galina Strelkova(UKR)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая


 


 

Август 2018

26-08.2018 - IDS "Gospodin Veliky Novgorod", Russia 2018" 

WW-18,ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

Exellent-1,CW,CAC,Best of Female-1,Сh.RKF,66#СACIB,76#BOB!!!!!

Judge:Juta Haranen (EE)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

J.CH.CH.-HAUS BLACK BIST ADEL,
CW,САС,CACIB,BEST OF FEMALE,BOS!!!!!
Judge: Peter Harsanyi(Hu)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Rus)

Ch.NETTL GREIT NIKE FAST,
CW,САС,CACIB,BEST OF MALE,BOВ!!!!!
Judge: Juta Haranen(Ee)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Rus)


 


 

18-08.2018 - IDS " BALTIC WINNER 2018 ", Estonia 2018" 

JGr.Ch.J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,CW,CQ,Best of Junior,Best of Female-1,BOB!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR BALTIC WINNER!!!!

Judge:Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez(Es)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.Corso Nonparel Ottavia:

Exellent-1,CW,CQ,Sert,Best of Female-1,BOB!!!!!

NEW BALTIC WINNER!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!

Judge:Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez(Es)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

WW-2017,Ch.EMERALD OF THE NORTH
Ex1,СQ,CACIB ,BOB!!!!

NEW INTERCHAMPION!!!

NEW BALTIC WINNER!!!!
Judge:Diane Stewart-Ritch(Ir)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

09-12.08.2018 - IDS "BENELUX WINNER+WORLD DOG SHOW", Netherlands,Amsterdam 2018"

Gr.Ch.MultiWinner, MultiBOB

ANGEL TIBETA ALEN:

Exwllent-1,2xCAC,CACIB,Best of Male,Best of Breed!!!!!!

NEW WORLD WINNER!!!

Judge:Anne Marie Class(Fr)

Handler:Ekaterina Ershova(Rus)

ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

Exellent-1,CW,2xCAC,Best of Female,65#СACIB,Best of Opposite Sex!!!!!

NEW WORLD WINNER!!!

Judge::Juan Luis Martinez Gutierrez(Mx)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

J.Gr.Ch,J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,4xCAC,2xBest of Junior,2xBest of Breed!!!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR BENELUX WINNER!!!

NEW BENELUX WINNER!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR WORLD WINNER!!!!

NEW CHAMPON NETHERLANDS!!!!

Judge::Juan Luis Martinez Gutierrez(Mx)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Gr.Ch.Ch.J.Ch.IRTYSH:

Exellent-1,6xCAC,3xCACIB,3xBest of Male,Вest of Opposite Sex!!

NEW BENELUX WINNER!!!!!

NEW  WORLD WINNER!!!!

NEW CHAMPON NETHERLANDS!!!!

Judge:Erna Upmeijer(Nl)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Сh.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI QUEEN:

Exellent -1,4xCAC,2xCACIB,2хBest of Female,Вest of Opposite Sex!!

NEW BENELUX WINNER!!!!!

NEW  WORLD WINNER!!!!

NEW CHAMPON NETHERLANDS!!!!

Judge:Rafael Malo Alcrudo(Es)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)


 


 

04-08.2018 - IDS "Gospodin Veliky Novgorod", Russia 2018" 

ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

Exellent-1,CW,CAC,Best of Female-1,Сh.RKF,64#СACIB,76#BOB!!!!!

Judge:Zaza Omarov(Ge)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

Июнь 2018

09.06.2018 - "Латвия,Рига-IDS Latvian Winner 2018"

ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

1хExellent,1хСQ,1хBest of Female,1xCACIB,1хВОB!!!!!!

#62xCACIB,#74xBOB!!!!

NEW LATVIAN WINNER!!!
Judge: Melchior Schlechter(LU)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,CQ,1xJCAC!!!!!!

NEW LATVIAN JUNIOR WINNER!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LATVIA!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION BALTIC!!!!

Judge: Melchior Schlechter(LU)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,CQ,1xJCAC,Best Female-2!!!

NEW LATVIAN JUNIOR WINNER!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LATVIA!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION BALTIC!!!!

Judge: Melchior Schlechter(LU)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.HAUS BLACK BIST ADEL:

1хExellent,1хСQ,1хBest of Female,1xCACIB,1хВОS!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION LATVIAN!!!

NEW LATVIAN WINNER!!!

Judge:  Vladimir Shiyan (Ukr)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.LAVITA IZ DIVNOGO SADA:

Exellent,СQ,СW!

Judge: Melchior Schlechter(LU)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.SONETA STAR IZ DIVNOGO SADA:

Exellent,СQ,1хBest of Female,1xCACIB,1хВОB!!!!!!

NEW LATVIAN WINNER!!!

NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!

Judge: Melchior Schlechter(LU)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

01-02.06.2018 - "Эстония,Харьюма-Победитель Эстонии"

ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

1хExellent,1хСQ,1хBest of Female,1xCACIB,1хВОB!!!!!!

#61xCACIB,#73xBOB!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!
Judge: BAS BOSCH(BE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,CQ,Best Male,Best of Junior,1хBOS!!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!

Judge: BAS BOSCH(BE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,CQ,BOS Junior,Best Female-2!!!

NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER!!!

Judge: BAS BOSCH(BE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ANKO TENNO:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,Best Female,Best of Junior,BOB!!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!

Judge: Dina Korna(EE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

WW-2017-EMERALD OF THE NORTH✨
Exellent-1,CQ,1хCACIB ,1хBOB!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!
Judge:  Laura Cox (Irlandia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

CH.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI QUEEN:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,2хBest Female,2xBOS!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF ESTONIAN!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!

Judge: BAS BOSCH(BE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Сh.J.Ch.SKY KEEPER INDRIS:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,2хBest Male,2xBOS!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF ESTONIAN!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!

Judge: Olga Kojevnikova(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

Май 2018

26-27.2018 - Литва,Молетай"

GOLDEN GRIFF BRAIGHT FUTURE:
Exellent,2хCAC, 2хCACIB, 1хBOB, 1хBOS!!!

NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!!
Judge: CRISTIAN STEFANESCU(RO) 
Judge:LARYSA POCHEKUYEVA(UKR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

TULSKAYA COLLECTION SOLNECHY ZAYCHIK:
Exellent,1хCAC, R.CACIB!!!!

NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!!
Judge: OZAN BELKIS(TR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.J.Ch.WINNER HUND ZENA:
Exellent,CAC, CACIB!
Crafts Qqualification!!!!!!!
NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!!
NEW BALTIC CHAMPION!!!!
NEW INTER CHAMPION!!!!
Judge:SEAN DELMAR(DE)
Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

NETTL GREIT NIKE FAST:
Exellent,2хCAC, 2хCACIB, 2хBOB!!!

NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!!
Judge:LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA(BE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

WW-2017-EMERALD OF THE NORTH✨
Ex,2хCAC,2хCACIB ,2хBOB, BIG- 1,BIG-2!!!!

NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!!
Judge:  VIERA STAVIARSKA(SK)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)
 


 

5-6.05.2018 - Россия,Москва-Евразия"

ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

1хExellent,1хСАС,1хСW,1хBest of Female,1xCACIB,1хCh.RKF,1хВОS!!!!!!

CHAMPION EURASIA!!!!!

#23 Сh.RKF,#60 CACIB,#72 ВОВ!!!!!

Judge:Horst Kliebenstein(DE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent,1хJCAC,BOB of Junior!!!

EURASIA JUNIOR WINNER!!!

Judge:Luis Catalan(Portugal)

Handler:Ilia Suvorov(BLR)

SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO :

BOB PUPPY!!!!!!!!

Judge:Rafael Malo Alcrudo(Spain)

Handler:Ekaterina Ershova(Russia)

Ch.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI QUEEN:

Exellent,1xCAC,1хBest Female,1хСACIB!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF EURASIA!!!

Judge:Luis Catalan(Portugal)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Апрель 2018

28-29.04.2018 - Молодечно,Беларусь 2хРеспубликанская выставка собак САС+Минск-Выставка молоссов+Республиканская выставка собак"

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent,2хJCAC,2хBest Female,2xBest of Junior,2xBOB,J.BIS-4!!!!

NEW JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION of BREED!!!

Judge:Gindullina E(BLR)

Judge:Chueva E(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent,2хJCAC,2хBest Male,1хBOS!!!!

NEW JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION of BREED!!!

Judge:Gindullina E(BLR)

Judge:Chueva E(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ANKO TENNO:

Exellent,2xJ.CAC,2хBest Female,2xBest of Junior,2xBOB!!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Tolpina E(BLR)

Judge:Chueva E(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

PITER WESTIE UINGEIM LIGHT:
Exellent,2хCAC,2хBOB, 2хBIG -1,2хBIS -3!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Tolpina E(BLR)

Judge:Krakovskaya L(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

GARMONIA BLUES OT NEVSKOGO DUETA:

Exellent,2хCAC,1хBOB, 1хBIG -2!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Gindullina  E(BLR)

Judge:Krakovskaya L(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

ROTER RAND ZHARA ZHANERIKA VITTORIA:

Exellent,1хCAC,1хBOB, 1хBIG -1,BIS-1!!!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Gindullina  E(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

LEVENBURG REBECCA:

Exellent,1хJCAC,2xBest of Junior!!!!

NEW JUNIOR  CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Gindullina E(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

14.04.2018 - Орша,Беларусь Республиканская выставка собак САС+Выставка молоссов",

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent,2хJCAC,2хBest Female,2xBest of Junior,2xBOB!!!!

Couple competition 1@3 place!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent,2хJCAC,2хBest Male,2хBOS!!!!

Couple competition 1@3 place!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.LENHOLL ADMIRE:

Exellent,1xCAC,1хBest Female,1xBOB,BIG-1!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.CANE MYGLORY ZURBAGAN:

Exellent,2xCAC,2хBest Male,2xBOB,BIG-1,BIS-1!!!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI OUEEN:

Exellent,2xCAC,2хBest Female,2xBOB!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)   

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.WINNER HUND ZENA:

Exellent,1xCAC,1хBest Female,1xBOB,BIG-3!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)   

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

01-02.04.2018 - IDS " Saimaa Easter Dog Show CACIB+CAC",Imatra,Finland

SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

1хSertifikat,1xCQ,1хExellent,1xBest of Junior!!!!!!!

1xBOB!!!!

CHAMPION OF FINLAND(done,in expectation)

Judge:Blomqvist Zorica(Sweden)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

J.Ch.HAUS BLACK BIST ADEL:

1xSertifikat,1xCQ,1хExellent,1xCACIB,1хВОS!!!!

CHAMPION OF FINLAND(done,in expectation)

Judge:Tapio Eerola(Fin)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.LENHOLL ADMIRE:

1хSertifikat,2xCQ,1хExellent,2xBOB,1хBIG-1,1хBIG-2!!!!

CHAMPION OF FINLAND(done,in expectation)

Judge:Blomqvist Zorica(Sweden)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Март 2018

17-18.03.2018 - IDS "Нарва

KKС",Нарва,Эстония

EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

1xCQ,1хExellent,1xCACIB,1хВОB!!!!!!!

#57 CACIB,#70 BOB!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Livija Zizevske (LT)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

1хJun.Sertifikat,1xCQ,1хExellent,1xBOS Junior,1хВОS!!!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Livija Zizevske (LT)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

1хJun.Sertifikat,1xCQ,1хExellent,1xBest of Junior!!!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Livija Zizevske (LT)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Gr.H,Ch,J.Ch.WINNER HUND ZENA:

1xCQ,1хExellent,1xCACIB,1хВОB,R.BIG!!!!!

Judge:Livija Zizevske (LT)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.CANE MYGLORY ZURBAGAN:
CAC, CACIB , BOB, BIG-1!!!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Otokar Vondrous(CZ)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

CARLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA EGOZA
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG -4!!!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Igor Selimovic ( Croatia )

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

Juwel Tals Takara:

CAC, CACIB, BOS!!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Fabrizio La Rocca (Italy)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Rissia)

Junior Handler Competition✨SVETLANA PAVLOVA(RUSSIA)!!
🏆Twice BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR HANDLER(from about 20 JHs)!!!!!!

10.03.2018 - Россия,Псков NDS "Псковская масленница"

SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

1хJCAC,1хExellent,CW,1xBest of Male,1хBest Junior,1хВОB!!!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

1хJCAC,1хExellent,CW,1xBest of Female,1хВОS!!!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

Indigo Smile Glimpse in the night Saraby:
JCAC, ,1хExellent,1xBEST Junior, BOB, BIG-2!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

SKY KEEPER INDRIS 
1xCAC, 1хExellent,1хBOB,BIG-3 !!!!

NEW CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

J.CH.Haus Black Bist Adel :

1хCAC,1хExellent,CW,1xBest of Female,1хВОВ!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

СORSO NONPAREL OTTAVIA:

1хCAC,1хExellent,CW,1xBest of Female,1хВОВ!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

02-04.03.2018 -IDS "LITHUANIA WINNER-2018 "VILNUS,LITHUANIA

ICh., GCh., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh. Ekirei Maegashira: - 1хExcellent ,1х CAC-LT, 1хCW,1x CACIB,1хBest Of Female,1xBOB!!!!!
#55 CACIB#69xBOB!!!!(Best of breed)

LITHUANIA WINNER 2018!!!

 Judge: VYTAUTAS BARANAUSKAS ( Lithuania)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
1хExcellent,1хJCAC-LT, BEST JUNIOR, BOS!!!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!

LITHUANIA  JUNIOR WINNER 2018!!!

Judge: VYTAUTAS BARANAUSKAS ( Lithuania)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
1хExcellent,1хJCAC-LT !!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!

LITHUANIA  JUNIOR WINNER 2018!!!

Judge: VYTAUTAS BARANAUSKAS ( Lithuania)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

J.Ch.Ch.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI QUEEN :

1хExcellent ,3х CAC-LT,3хCACIB,3х BOB!!!!!

 LITHUANIA WINNER 2018!!!

NEW  CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!
Judge:ERNESTAS BALSIUKAS ( Lithuania) 

Handler: Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

J.Ch.SKY KEEPER INDRIS: 

1хExcellent ,1х CAC-LT,1хCACIB,3х BOB!!!!!R.BIG!!!!!

NEW  CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!

Judge:ZLATKO JOJKIC ( Serbia ) 

HONEY HOPE ANYA 
1хExcellent,1хCAC-LT R. CACIB!

NEW  CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!

Judge:ERNESTAS BALSIUKAS ( Lithuania) 

Ch.African Star Bleika Nevis:

1хExcellent ,2х CAC-LT,2хCACIB!

LITHUANIA WINNER 2018!!!

NEW  CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!

Judge:Katharina Round(France)

Handler: Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Февраль 2018

17-18.02.2018 -IDS "WINTER WINNER 2018 "CELJE,SLOVENIA

ICh., GCh., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh. Ekirei Maegashira: - 2хExcellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#2x CACIB,2хBest Of Female,2xBOB!!!!!
#54 CACIB#67xBOB!!!!(Best of breed)

WINTER WINNER 2018!!!

 CHAMPION SLOVENIA!!!!!

Judge:Suncica Lazic(RS)

Judge:Olga Sinko (SI)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

JCh.Ch.-ROTER RAND ZHARA ZHANERIKA VITTORIA-

Excellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#1x CACIB,1хBest Of Female,1хBOS!!!!!

WINTER WINNER 2018!!!

 CHAMPION SLOVENIA!!!!

Judge:Suncica Lazic(RS)

Judge:Peter Friedrich(DE)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

ICh., GCh., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB.LIGOVSKAYA SHPANA NAGAN:

2хExcellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#2x CACIB,2хBest Of Male,2хBOB!!!
WINTER WINNER 2018!!!

 CHAMPION SLOVENIA!!!!!

Judge:Iuza Beradze(SZ)

Judge:Melita Groselj(SI)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

nior Handler Competition - Irina Skytnitskaya and LIGOVSKAYA SHPANA NAGAN - 1 PLACE!!!!!!