January 2020

IMG_0218

25.01.2020 ESTONIA,NARVA,NDS "NARVA WINTER CUP"

JEW-19,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert,BOB,BIG-1,BIS-1!!!!!!!!!

NEW ESTONIA CHAMPION!!!!!!!!Judge:Petru Muntean(Rom)Handling:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Oktobеr 2019

74164859_10206267282917410_3031255924581
75424632_10206267282357396_8968693829255
73446303_10206267282637403_6221448488341
KYEK8IDX6KQ
DO6A7636
73524532_2270784233033720_18720199075168
75543491_2526532740903135_76626456810052

26-27.10.2019 RIGA, LATVIA 
IDS “BALTIC WINNER-2019”

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN

ASASHIMO :

Exellent-1,CQ,16#CACIB,BOB!!!

BALTIC WINNER-2019!!!

Judge:Livija Zizevske(LT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

JEW-19,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,CQ,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG-2!!!!!

Cruft's qualification-2019!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!

BALTIC WINNER-2019!!!

Judge:Denis Kuzelj(SL)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.Levenburg Roshel:

Exellent-1,CQ,CAC,R.CACIB!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!

Judge:V.Piskay (SK)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

WW’2017, vWW’2018, EuW’2019, InterCh,Ch.EMERALD OF THE NORTH:

Exellent-1,CQ,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG-2!!!!!

Cruft's qualification-2019!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!

BALTIC WINNER-2019!!!

Judge:Grzegorz WERON (PL)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Septembеr 2019

DO6A7525

22.09.2019 ESTONIA,TALLINN IDS

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN

AYANE SAKURA :

Exellent-1,CQ,23#CACIB,BOB!!!

NEW INTER CHAMPION!!!

Judge:Calin Margineanu (Romania)

Handler:Olga Lukasheva(Rus)

DO6A7322
DO6A7302
DO6A7331
DO6A7347
DO6A7309
reindiph-9276
reindiph-9274
reindiph-9243
reindiph-9222
reindiph-9187
reindiph-1945
reindiph-1817
reindiph-1881
reindiph-1886

7-8.09.2019 Belarus,Minsk"Belarus Winner-2019",

"Golden Fair"

JEW-19,Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,2xCAC,2xCW,2xBest of Female,2xCACIB,2xBOB!!!!!

NEW BELARUS WINNER!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!!

NEW GRAND CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!!!

Judge:Ozkanal Umit(Turkey)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,СAC,CW,Best of Male,CACIB,BOB!!!!!

NEW BELARUS WINNER!!!!

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEYA:

Exellent-1,CAC,CW,R.CACIB+CACIB,BOB!!!!!

Judge:Lebret Catherine(Bulgaria)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

August 2019

DO6A7255
DO6A7261
DO6A7251
DO6A7175
DO6A7215
DO6A7223
DO6A7191
DO6A7202
DO6A7167

31.08-1.09.2019 SWEDEN,GOTLAND NDS+IDS "GOTLAND DOGS SHOW"

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,Sert,СQ,21#CACIB,BOS+BOB
!!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:Hans Van Den Berg(Holland)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,Sert
,CQ,CACIB,BOB+BOS!!!!!

Judge:Hans Van Den Berg(Holland)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

WW-18,EW-18,Gr.Ch.IRTYSH:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ,BOB!!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:Hans Van Den Berg(Holland)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.YAKUT:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ,CACIB,BOB!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:Hans Van Den Berg(Holland)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.Soneta Star iz Divnogo sada:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ, BOS!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:Hans Van Den Berg(Holland)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Сh.LEVENBURG REBECCA:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ,CACIB,BOB!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:All Moren Hans(Sveden)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.Golden Griff Braight Future:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ,CACIB,BOB!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:Runa Arvid Lysgaard(Nor)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.DOM CORGI INDIANA JONES:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:СOX GERHARD(IRLAND)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.DOM CORGI IZIS:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:СOX GERHARD(IRLAND)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.DOM CORGI INDIANA JONES:

Exellent-1,Sert,CQ,BOB!!!!

NEW СHAMPION OF SWEDEN!!!!!!

Judge:СOX GERHARD(IRLAND)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

DO6A7420
DO6A7370
69223128_2100481410247325_34187363033850
lLU1XDRd4A8

24-25.08.2019 RUSSIA,VELIKIY NOVGOROD"IDS GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD"

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CAC,21#CACIB,Ch.RKF,BEST of Female,BOS!!!!!

Judge:Shamil Abrakimov(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,
CAC,CACIB,Ch.RKF,BEST of Male,BOB!!!!!

Judge:Shamil Abrakimov(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JEW-19,Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,CAC,CACIB,Ch.RKF,BEST of Female,BOB!!!!!

Judge:Shamil Abrakimov(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEIA:

Exellent-1,CAC,СACIB,Ch.RKF!!!!!!!!

Judge:Plamen Cholakov(Bulgaria)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

DO6A6950
20190817_151615
20190817_174016
20190817_180303
20190817_215747
DO6A6967
DO6A6943
DO6A6929
DO6A6918
DO6A6909
DO6A6937
DO6A6960
20190819_122417

17.08.2019 Poland,Bialystok IDS+Hunting-dogs National Show in Bialystok

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO(Шон):
Exellent-2,СWC,R.CACIB!
Judge:Bojan Matakovic(HR)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)
Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA(Mамба):
Exellent-1,СWC,R.CACIB!
Judge:Bojan Matakovic(HR)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)

Ch.YAKUT:

Exellent-1,СWC,CACIB,BOS!!!

Judge:Kalvo Kriisk(Eesti)

Exellent-1,CWC,BOS!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Barbara Larska(Poland)

Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)

Ch.Lavita iz Divnogo sada:

Exellent-1, 2xCWC!

Ch.Soneta Star iz Divnogo sada:

Exellent-1, CW (1/2), CAC, BOS!!

Judge:Barbara Larska(Poland)

Judge:Kalvo Kriisk(Eesti)

Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)

Ch.Nettl Greit Nike Fast:

Exellent-1,CWC,CACIB,BOB!!!!!!!!

Judge:Bojan Matakovic(HR)

Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)

Exellent-1,CWC,BOB!!

Judge:Andrzej Plawinski (PL)

Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Russia)

67749581_2163015627159763_69441372176231
DO6A6855
DO6A6871
DO6A6835

3-4.08.2019 RUSSIA,PSKOV- IDS"PSKOVSKIY SUVENIR"+TIBETAN MASTIFF SPECIALTY

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CAC,20#CACIB,Ch.RKF,BEST of Female,BOB!!!!!

Judge:Luis Manuel Catalan(Portugal)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,
CAC,CACIB,Ch.RKF,BEST of Male,BOS!!!!!

Judge:Luis Manuel Catalan(Portugal)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JEW-19,Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,CAC,R.CACIB!

Judge:Leos Jancik(Cz)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Exellent-1,CW,Kчк!!!

NEW WINNER NATIONAL CLUB BREED!!!

NEW GRAND CHAMPION OF RUSSIA!!!

Judge:Luis Manuel Calado Catalan(Port)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEIA:

Exellent-1,CAC,СACIB,Ch.RKF,Best of Female,BOB!!!!!!!!

Judge:Leos Jancik(Cz)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

June 2019

DO6A6329
DO6A6309

22-23.06.2019 - ESTONIAN,NARVA,2xNDS

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CQ,Sert,2xBOB!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BALTIC!!!!!!
Judge:Avi Marshak(Izr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,CQ,Sert,BOS!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BALTIC!!!!!!

Judge:Avi Marshak(Izr)
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

64833515_2061756940786439_11991208657871

16.06.2019 - AUSTRIA,WELS-EURO DOG SHOW-2019

Сh,J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,JCAC,CW,BEST OF Junior FEMALE!!!!!

NEW European Junior Winner 2019!!!
Judge:Zaur Agabeyli(Az)

Handler:Ekaterina Ershova(Rus)

20190612_220804
20190612_221754
20190612_221421
20190612_222131
IMG_9697
IMG_9628
20190612_222436
20190612_213018

10-12.06.2019 - HUNGARIA,KOMAROM 3xIDS

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,2xCAC,1xCACIB,1xR.CACIB!

Judge:Jean-Jacques Dupas(Fr)

Judge:Hartmann Gyorgy(Hu)

Judge:Arne Foss(Norweg)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.Yakut:

Exellent-1,2xCAC,2xCACIB!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Сh.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI QUEEN:

Exellent -1,3xCAC,2xR.CACIB,1xCACI

NEW CHAMPON HUNGARIAN!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

DO6A6014
DO6A5999
DO6A5962
DO6A5968
DO6A5922
DO6A5935

1-2.06.2019 - ESTONIAN,HARJUMAA,ESTONIAN WINNER+MASTIFF WINNER-2019"

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CQ,CACIB,BOB!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!!!!
Judge:Viktor Pilikin(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,CQ,CACIB,BOS!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!!!!
Judge:Viktor Pilikin(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

WW-18,INT Ch,Gr.Ch.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

Exellent-1,СQ,ВОB!!!!!!

NEW MASTIFF WINNER!!!!!!!

EKIREI+ASASHIMO:

Couple competition:BIS-1!!!!!

Judge:Trine Gustavsen (Norway)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.Golden Griff Braight Future:

Exellent-1,CQ,CACIB,BEST OF MALE,1xBOB,BIG-4!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

May 2019

DO6A5686
DO6A5813

24-26.05.2019  LITHUANIA,MOLETAI 2хIDS "Moletai Cup"

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CAC,CACIB,BOB!!!!!

Judge:Scaba Lokodi Zsolt(Rom)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEYA:

Exellent-2,R.САС,R.CACIB!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.Corso Nonparel Ottavia:

Exellent-1,CAC,CACIB,BOB!!!!!

NEW INTERCHAMPION!!!!!
Judge:Scaba Lokodi Zsolt(Rom)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

DO6A5695
DO6A5721
20190517_144925
20190517_223034
DO6A5807
DO6A5786

19.05.2019 IDS RUSSIA,PSKOV

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CAC,Ch.RKF,CACIB,BEST OF FEMALE,1xBOB!!!!!

Judge:Jovica Golubovic(SRB)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEYA:

Exellent-2,R.CAC.

Judge:Boris Shapiro(Fr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

J.Ch.YAKUT:

Exellent-1,2xCAC,2хBest of male.
Judge:Tatiana Shyian(Ukr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

April 2019

IMG_9603
58444703_2030747590554041_28878911446020
DO6A5438
DO6A5425
20190428_124423
DO6A5422
20190428_123920

27-28.04.2019 IDS+NDS "Narva KKC"


Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,CACIB,BEST OF FEMALE,1xBOB!!!!!

Judge:Pietro Marino(IT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEYA:

Exellent-1,СQ,Sert.,BEST OF FEMALE,BOS!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!!

Judge:Radovan Mazalica(BH)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,CACIB,BEST OF FEMALE,1xBOS!!!!!
Judge:Tatiana Shyian(Ukr)

Handler:Ekaterina Ershova(Rus)

Ch.Golden Griff Braight Future:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,CACIB,BEST OF MALE,1xBOB!!!!!

Judge:Nicolai Sedykh(Rus)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Сh.Piter Westi UINGEIMLIGHT

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,CACIB,BEST OF MALE,1xBOS!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!!

Judge:Boris Shapiro(Fr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

ASTRA FORTUNATA VILMONT:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,CACIB,BEST OF MALE,1xBOB,BIG-4!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

ASTRA FORTUNATA ULTIMA FLAME:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sert.,BEST OF FEMALE,1xBOS!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Senior handler competition

Judge:Anne Sume(Eesti)

Judge: Marco Lepasaar(Eesti)

Irina Skutnitskaya(RUSSIA)2 days- 1 place!!!!!!

DO6A5234
DO6A5222
DO6A5257
DO6A5253

13.04.2019 NDS "Orsha Cup"+Moloss dog-show

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,CAC,CW,BEST OF MALE,BOB,BIS-3!!!!!
NEW CHAMPION BREED OF BELARUS!!!!!
NEW SUPER GRAND CHAMPION BELARUS!!!
Judge:Valentin Fedorov(BLR)

Handler:Masha Hamidulina(BLR)

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,CAC,CW,BEST OF FEMALE,1xBOS!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION BREED OF BELARUS!!!!!
NEW SUPER GRAND CHAMPION BELARUS!!!
Judge:Valentin Fedorov(BLR)

Handler:Masha Hamidulina(BLR)

Ch.AFRICAN STAR GALATEYA:

Exellent-1,САС,CW,BEST OF FEMALE,BOB,BIG-4!!!!!!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION BELARUS!!!!!

Judge:Irina Podlozhnaya(BLR)

Handler:Masha Hamidulina(BLR)

March 2019

AXD_0324
DO6A4973
DO6A4982
AXD_1807
AXD_9148
AXD_7750
AXD_2862
AXD_7272
AXD_7253
AXD_3392
AXD_3367
53806345_1151694464991117_79427460147781
53799301_621879788250031_334676427798059
53526719_992908684238555_371263108856519

8-9-10.03.2019 IDS 3 x CACIB"VILNIUS SPRING'2019","LITHUANIA WINNER'2019,
VILNIUS CUP'2019

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:
Junior class:Exellent-1,3xJ.CAC,3xCW,2xBEST OF FEMALE,3xBEST OF JUNIOR,2xBOS,BIS JUNIOR-2!!!!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!!!
LITHUANIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2019!!!!!!!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION BALTIC!!!!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Postarnakova Svetlana(LT)
Judge:Kisliakov Andrey(BLR)
Judge:Vasco Pocas(Portugal)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

JWW-18,Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Exellent-1,3xCAC,3xCW,3xBEST OF MALE,3хCACIB,2xBOS,1xBOB!!!
NEW CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!!!
LITHUANIAN WINNER 2019!!!!!
Judge:Igoris Zizevskus(LT)
Judge:Postarnakova Svetlana(LT)
Judge:Kisliakov Andrey(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
Exellent-1,3xCAC,3xCW,3xBEST OF FEMALE,3хCACIB,1xBOS,2xBOB!!!
NEW CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!!!
LITHUANIAN WINNER 2019!!!!!
Judge:Igoris Zizevskus(LT)
Judge:Postarnakova Svetlana(LT)
Judge:Kisliakov Andrey(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

WW-17,Сh.EMERALD OF THE NORTH:

Exellent-1,,3xCAC,3xCW,3xBEST OF FEMALE,3хCACIB,3xBOB!!!BIG-1,BIG-3,

LITHUANIAN WINNER 2019!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

ZEFIR SHARMEL:

Exellent-1,СAC!!!

NEW CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!!!

Astra Fortunata Gekatta:

Exellent-1,3xCAC,3хR.CACIB

NEW CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!!!

Astra Fortunata Glen Miller:

Exellent-1,2хСАС!

Brace competition: AF Glen Miller & AF Gekatta - BIS-3!!!

February 2019

DO6A4732
DO6A4867

23-24.02.2019 RUSSIA,MOSСOW 2хIDS "EURASIA-2019""Cup of president RKF"

Gr.Ch.,Ch.J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Excellent -1, 2xCW, 2xCAC, 8#CACIB,1x Best Of Female,1xBOS, 2xCHAMPION Of RKF,

СHAMPION OF EURASIA!!!!!
Judge: Andrei Kislakov (BLR) 
Judge: Hiroshi Kamisato(Jap)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

January 2019

DO6A4231
DO6A4226
DO6A4182
DO6A4168
DO6A4159
DO6A4153
DO6A4137
50740871_2110634599003594_28102744970834
20190127_131226
DO6A4124
DO6A4114
DO6A4109
DO6A4086
DO6A4067
DO6A4070
DO6A4055
DO6A4047
DO6A4036
DO6A4028

26-27.01.2019 Estonia,Narva 2xNDS"NARVA WINTER CUP 2019"

JVWW - 2016., Inter., Mult. Ch TCHI'STYLE TIC TAC TOE:

Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat, Best of MALE, BOB !!!!!!!
Judge:Zoran Roknic ( Serbia )
Handler:Olesya Rumyantseva(Rus)

Trade Sikret Censura:

Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat,BOS!!!!

Judge:Zoran Roknic ( Serbia )

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

CHIHUAHUA( LONG -HAIRED )
NANOKROHA HEART LION
Exellent,СQ,Sertifikat, BOS!!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!

Judge:Zoran Roknic ( Serbia )

Handler:Olesya Rumyantseva(Rus)

MINIATURE SCHNAUZER( black&silver)
ASTRA FORTUNATA AVRORA POLARIS
Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat,BOB!!!!!

Judge: Massimiliano Mannucci(IT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!

MINIATURE SCHNAUZER( black )
ASTRA FORTUNATA KASSIOPEYA
Exellent-1,СQ,J.Sertifikat

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!

Judge: Massimiliano Mannucci(IT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

ASTRA FORTUNATA GEKATTA
Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat,BOS!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!

Judge: Massimiliano Mannucci(IT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS
GOLDEN GRIFF ROKFELLER
Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat, BOB!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!

Judge:Elena Gindullina(RUS)

Handler:Elena Skutnitskaya(RUS)

ASTRA FORTUNATA GLEN MILLER

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat, BOB!!!!!

Judge: Morozova Olga(RUS)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

ASTRA FORTUNATA-

BEST KENNEL DOG SHOW!!!!!

Judge: Mile Aleksoski(MD)

Senior handler competition

Judge: Mile Aleksoski(MD)

Judge: Gindullina Elena(Rus)

Irina Skutnitskaya(RUSSIA)2 days- 1 place!!!!!!

DO6A3967
50115392_1980584508903683_44341754667603
50138661_1980582202237247_90932291676667
50233391_1980582198903914_78763354781007
50614917_946974998840884_598604263222306
50587039_238207173787301_120494905909837
DO6A3971
DO6A4000
DO6A3985
50529027_1514493558684217_32586607161895

19.20.2019 DS "TOP DOG SHOW-2019" Finland,Turku

J.WW-18 @ BOB WDS-18,Gr.Ch,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,CACIB,BOB!!!!
CHAMPION FINLAND completed!!!
Judge:Eberhardt Jochen(De)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

JCh.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIDGITTE BARDO: 
Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,BOS!!!!!
CHAMPION FINLAND completed!!!!
Judge:Bjornes Svein(Denmark)
Handler:Екаterina Ershova(Rus)

Ch.ASTRA FORTUNATA ULTIMA FLAME:
Exellent,Sertifikat,R.CACIB!!!!
NEW CHAMPION FINLAND!!!!!!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

J.Ch.ZEFIR SHARMEL:
Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat!!!!!!
CHAMPION FINLAND completed!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Ch.LEVENBURG REBEKKA:
Exellent,CW, CQ, CACIB!!!
Judge: Tajna Nygard(FI)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Ch.Dom Corgi Indiana Jones:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,CACIB,BOB!!!!

CHAMPION FINLAND!!!!!!!!!!!!! 

Judge:Frisk Svante(SE)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)


 


 

November 2018

47115854_1777511662376830_15098649837630
47250481_1777550619039601_38559432895553
47173238_1777533989041264_45045708225553
47178825_1777547985706531_83551130962467
47084244_1777533579041305_38707134544530
47166613_1776214122506584_45495504216134
46979538_1776227082505288_78365504272387
47028352_1776213959173267_52406428245499
46957252_1776226662505330_64781482124933
46521668_1772472036214126_37702150422475
46827896_1772416206219709_24774905654495
46728357_1772441816217148_65213855709528
46781469_1772415212886475_39573004847666
46816205_1772472262880770_87504439365326

24-25.11.2018 Estonia,Narva 2xNDS.

Ch.Haus Black Bist Adel:
Champion class:Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat ,Best of Female,BOS!!!!!
NEW CHAMPION OF ESTONIAN!!!
NEW CHAMPION OF BALTIC!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Eva Liljekvist Borg(Se)
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

J.CH.SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:
Junior class:-Junior Sertifikat,2хCQ,2хBEST OF FEMALE,2хBEST OF JUNIOR,2хBEST OF BREED,BIS JUNIOR-1!!!!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!!!!!
Judge:Boguslaw Chmiel(Pl)
Judge:Eva Liljekvist Borg(Se)
Handler:Ekaterina Ershova (Rus)
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Сh.PITER WESTIE UINGEIM LIGHT:
Champion class:Sertifikat,СQ,Best of Male,BOB,BIG-2!!!!
NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!!!!
Judge:Momcilo Milic(Montenegro)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая(Rus)

Ch. GOLDEN GRIFF BRAIGHT FUTURE:
Exllent-1,2xСQ,2xBest of Male,2xBest of Breed!!!!BIG-4!!!!!!!!!
NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!
NEW BALTIC CHAMPION!!!!!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Ch.GOLDEN GRIFF.BLOOMING BEAUTY.
Exellent-1,Sertifikat,2хСQ,Best Female,BEST OF BREED!!!
NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!!!!
Judge:Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia)
Judge:Momčilo Milić (Montenegro)

Сh.TCHI'STYLE H'MAS SANTA 
Exellent-1,Sertifikat,2хCQ,2хBest of Male,2хBest of Breed!!!!!
NEW CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!!!!
СH TCHI'STYLE KAI VICTORIOUS.
Exellent,Sertifikat!!!!!
Judge:Rade Vesic (Serbia)
Judge:Inessa Rodina (Russia)

J.Ch.ZEFIR SHARMEL:
Junior class:Junior Sertifikat,2хСQ,2хBest Junior,2xBest of Male,2хBest of Breed!!!!!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Inessa Rodina(Rus)
Judge:Marina Ostrovskaya(Rus)
Handler:
Irina Skutnitskaya(Rus)

Senior handler competition
Judge: Oksana Vertinska(Latvia)
Judge: Boguslaw Chmiel(Poland)
Irina Skutnitskaya(RUSSIA)2 days- 1 place!!!!!!

AXD_1988
AXD_1945
AXD_1850
AXD_1838
AXD_1822
AXD_0810
46115857_298642660990451_242941948758641
46028771_190830661792855_486091654963816
46013233_2341672645861122_39780284049590
45828266_2341672695861117_59981941254955
45809626_2341672485861138_26224712152053
45780265_2341672699194450_46518557265604
45728337_2341673585861028_77273708209761
AXD_0836
AXD_0864
AXD_1842

10.11.2018 Latvia, Riga IDS "RigaWinner-2018"

Сh.JWW,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent !!!!CQ,CAC,R.CACIB!!!!
NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Petr Rehanek(CZ)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Сh.J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent 1!!!!CQ,CAC,CACIB,Best of Female,BOS!!!!!!!!
Rigas Winner 2018!!!!
NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Petr Rehanek(CZ)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Ch.Nettl Greit Nike Fast:

Сhampion class:
-Exellent-1,CQ,CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RIGA WINNER-18, BIG-5!!!!!!!
Latvian Champion!!! 
Judge:Larisa GALIASKAROVA (Russia
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Exellent 1/5!!!!CQ,JCAC,Best of Female,BOS!!!!!!!!
Rigas Winner 2018!!!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LATVIA!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Umit Ozkanal(TR)
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)


 


 

AXD_5009
AXD_5041
45347565_10205069997186015_4033689059401
45296919_980162255519295_136646506665580
45361467_10205069997226016_5175099111057
45636855_2126711657381041_84007037746618
45486033_1942270112735123_16511553203087

3.11.2018 IDS Estonia,Tartu

4.11.2018 - Russia,Moscow,IDS Russia,  "Cup of President RKF"

Сh.JWW,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat,CACIB,BOВ!!!

Judge:Olena Chuieva(Ukr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Сh.J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,СQ,Sertifikat,CACIB,BOS!!!

Judge:Olena Chuieva(Ukr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Ch.Nettl Greit Nike Fast:

Сhampion class:
Exellent-1,CW,CAC,R.CACIB!!!
Judge:Inna Begma(Rus)
Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:

Junior class:JCAC,CW,Best of Junior Female!

Judge:Miroslav Václavík(CZ)

Handler:Ekaterina Ershova (Russia)

WW,Сh.Emerald of the North:

Exellent-1,СW,САС,CACIB,BEST of Male,BOB!!

Judge:Elena Kudryavtseva(Rus)

Handler: Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)(Russia)

Сh.JWW,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-2,R.CAC,R.CACIB!

Judge:Erodotos Neofytou(Cupr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Сh.J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1

Judge:Erodotos Neofytou(Cupr)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)


 


 

October 2018

DO6A2949
DO6A2927
DO6A2943
DO6A2640
DO6A2901
DO6A2910
DO6A2914
44181731_2273463492687789_21822692753250
44180459_2273463582687780_50891075865490
44330625_2273463676021104_74896221246219

11-14.10.2018 Euro dog show 2018 Poland,Nadarzyn

West-Siberian Laika 
WW-18,INT Ch,Gr.Ch,Ch,Multi Ch,Multi Winner:IRTYSH💥💥
Exellent-1,СW,CAC, CACIB, BOB!!!!!!!!!
🥇🥇EUROPEAN WINNER🥇🥇
Judge: Gerard Jipping(NL)
Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

INT Ch,Gr.Ch,Ch.:LIGOVSKAYA SHPANA NAGAN:
Working class:Exellent-1,CW!
Class Winner🥇
Judge: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt(RO) 
Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Poodle( medium , fawn )
SOLOMON IZ MIMOLETNOGO VIDENIJA💥💥💥
Exellent-1/3,CW,CAC, CACIB, BOB💥💥💥
🥇🥇EUROPEAN WINNER🥇🥇
🥇CH 🇵🇱 🥇
Judge: Lovenkjaer Svend (DK)
Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO:
Junior class:Exellent-3/11.
Judge:Vladimir Piskay(SK)
Handler:Екaterina Srshova(Rus)


 


 

September 2018

DO6A2576
DO6A1555
DO6A1538
DO6A1708
DO6A1717
DO6A1811
DO6A1846
DO6A1870
DO6A2041
DO6A2400
DO6A2407

15-16.09.2018 - Russia,Krasnodar"2xNDS+IDS "Golden September"

Сh,JWW-18,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,2xСAC,2xCW,2xBest of Male,Ch.RFSS,Ch.OANKOO,2хBOS!!!

Judge:Tatiana Shyjan (Ukr)

Сh,J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,3xСAC,3xCW,CACIB,3xBest of Female,Ch.RFSS,Ch.OANKOO,3хBOB!!!

NEW CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION RKF!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Tatiana Shyjan (Ukr)
Judge:Oleg Yanchev(Ru)

Judge:Sergey Galiaskarov(Ru)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

Champion GOLDEN GRIFF BRAIGHT FUTURE:Exellent-1,3xCAC,3xCW,1xCACIB,3xBest of Male,1xBOB!!!!!

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

DO6A0858
DO6A1025
DO6A1420
DO6A1416
DO6A1388
DO6A1366
DO6A1317
DO6A1217
DO6A1202
DO6A1066
DO6A1000
DO6A0910
DO6A0771
DO6A0745
DF2A7037-43
DF2A6958-26
DF2A6078-61
DF2A6018-46
DF2A6011-43
DF2A5963-39
DF2A5948-31
DF2A5927-24
DF2A1315-280
DO6A1148

8-9.09.2018 - Belarus,Minsk"Belarus Winner 2018"+"Golden Fair 2018"

JWW-18 & BOB WDS-18, J.Gr.Ch. SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO,15 months old:

Exellent-1,2xCAC,2xR.CACIB!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!!!
Judge:Leonard Michael (IRL)
Judge:Dainora Sudeikine(LT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA 15 months old:

Exellent-1,2xСAC,2хCACIB,2xBest of Female,1хBOS,1хBOB!!!

NEW BELARUS WINNER!!!!!!!!!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!!!
Judge:Leonard Michael (IRL)
Judge:Dainora Sudeikine(LT)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia (Russia)

LEVENBURG REBECCA
Exellent-1,CAC!!!!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!!
Judge:Savva Andreas(Cu)
Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

INT.Ch.AFRIKAN STAR BLEIKA NEVIS
Exellent-1,CAC,R.CACIB!!!!!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!
Judge:Savva Andreas(Cu)
Handler:Ирина Скутницкая

Ch.Venecia Mano Dinastija-
Exellent-1,CAC,CACIB,Best of Female,BOB!!!!!!!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!
NEW INTER CHAMPION!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Judge:Savva Andeas(Cu)
Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Champion GOLDEN GRIFF BRAIGHT FUTURE:
Exellent-1,2xCAC,2xCACIB,2xBest of Male,1xBOS,1xBOB!
NEW BELARUS WINNER!!!!!!!!!
NEW BELARUS CHAMPION!!!!
Judge:Zoja Oleinikiva (UKR)
Judge:Galina Strelkova(UKR)
Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

August 2018

DO6A0546
DO6A0450
DO6A0508
DO6A0527

26-08.2018 - IDS "Gospodin Veliky Novgorod", Russia 2018" 

WW-18,ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

Exellent-1,CW,CAC,Best of Female-1,Сh.RKF,66#СACIB,76#BOB!!!!!

Judge:Juta Haranen (EE)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

J.CH.CH.-HAUS BLACK BIST ADEL,
CW,САС,CACIB,BEST OF FEMALE,BOS!!!!!
Judge: Peter Harsanyi(Hu)
Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.NETTL GREIT NIKE FAST,
CW,САС,CACIB,BEST OF MALE,BOВ!!!!!
Judge: Juta Haranen(Ee)
Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

39443016_2183421811940456_33926711518880
DO6A0288
DO6A0221
DO6A0278
DO6A0121
DO6A0252
DO6A0194
DO6A0227
DO6A0208
DO6A0303

18-08.2018 - IDS " BALTIC WINNER 2018 ", Estonia 2018" 

JGr.Ch.J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,CW,CQ,Best of Junior,Best of Female-1,BOB!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR BALTIC WINNER!!!!

Judge:Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez(Es)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.Corso Nonparel Ottavia:

Exellent-1,CW,CQ,Sert,Best of Female-1,BOB!!!!!

NEW BALTIC WINNER!!!!

NEW CHAMPION ESTONIA!!!!

Judge:Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez(Es)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)

WW-2017,Ch.EMERALD OF THE NORTH
Ex1,СQ,CACIB ,BOB!!!!

NEW INTERCHAMPION!!!

NEW BALTIC WINNER!!!!
Judge:Diane Stewart-Ritch(Ir)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

R_11899_FREE_WDS_2018_KYNOWEB_KY1_9610_2
IMG_9122
FREE_PICTURE_876_1_FREE_EUKANUBA_WDS_201
39499308_541583759607470_425104102478630
IMG_3100
39179829_1900977450197723_81512405335329
IMG_8248
IMG_3177

09-12.08.2018 - IDS "BENELUX WINNER+WORLD DOG SHOW", Netherlands,Amsterdam 2018"

Gr.Ch.MultiWinner, MultiBOB

ANGEL TIBETA ALEN:

Exwllent-1,2xCAC,CACIB,Best of Male,Best of Breed!!!!!!

NEW WORLD WINNER!!!

Judge:Anne Marie Class(Fr)

Handler:Ekaterina Ershova(Rus)

ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

Exellent-1,CW,2xCAC,Best of Female,65#СACIB,Best of Opposite Sex!!!!!

NEW WORLD WINNER!!!

Judge::Juan Luis Martinez Gutierrez(Mx)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

J.Gr.Ch,J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,4xCAC,2xBest of Junior,2xBest of Breed!!!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR BENELUX WINNER!!!

NEW BENELUX WINNER!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR WORLD WINNER!!!!

NEW CHAMPON NETHERLANDS!!!!

Judge::Juan Luis Martinez Gutierrez(Mx)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Gr.Ch.Ch.J.Ch.IRTYSH:

Exellent-1,6xCAC,3xCACIB,3xBest of Male,Вest of Opposite Sex!!

NEW BENELUX WINNER!!!!!

NEW  WORLD WINNER!!!!

NEW CHAMPON NETHERLANDS!!!!

Judge:Erna Upmeijer(Nl)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)

Сh.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI QUEEN:

Exellent -1,4xCAC,2xCACIB,2хBest of Female,Вest of Opposite Sex!!

NEW BENELUX WINNER!!!!!

NEW  WORLD WINNER!!!!

NEW CHAMPON NETHERLANDS!!!!

Judge:Rafael Malo Alcrudo(Es)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Rus)


 


 

DSC-9276

04-08.2018 - IDS "Gospodin Veliky Novgorod", Russia 2018" 

WW-18,ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

Exellent-1,CW,CAC,Best of Female-1,Сh.RKF,64#СACIB,76#BOB!!!!!

Judge:Zaza Omarov(Ge)

Handler:Irina Skutnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

JUNE 2018

DO6A9455
DO6A9532
DO6A9421
DO6A9555
DO6A9611
DO6A9593

09.06.2018 - "Latwia,Riga-IDS Latvian Winner 2018"

ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

1хExellent,1хСQ,1хBest of Female,1xCACIB,1хВОB!!!!!!

#62xCACIB,#74xBOB!!!!

NEW LATVIAN WINNER!!!
Judge: Melchior Schlechter(LU)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,CQ,1xJCAC!!!!!!

NEW LATVIAN JUNIOR WINNER!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LATVIA!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION BALTIC!!!!

Judge: Melchior Schlechter(LU)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,CQ,1xJCAC,Best Female-2!!!

NEW LATVIAN JUNIOR WINNER!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LATVIA!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION BALTIC!!!!

Judge: Melchior Schlechter(LU)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.HAUS BLACK BIST ADEL:

1хExellent,1хСQ,1хBest of Female,1xCACIB,1хВОS!!!!!!

#63xCACIB,#75xBOB!!!!

NEW CHAMPION LATVIAN!!!

NEW LATVIAN WINNER!!!

Judge:  Vladimir Shiyan (Ukr)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.LAVITA IZ DIVNOGO SADA:

Exellent,СQ,СW!

Judge: Melchior Schlechter(LU)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.SONETA STAR IZ DIVNOGO SADA:

Exellent,СQ,1хBest of Female,1xCACIB,1хВОB!!!!!!

NEW LATVIAN WINNER!!!

NEW CHAMPION LATVIA!!!

Judge: Melchior Schlechter(LU)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

AXD_8809
35227211_1848924388499740_567759359015124992_n
34792634_2121100571503255_6240252409214402560_n
DO6A9190
34646000_2121100318169947_5109261239549165568_n
DO6A9215
34605185_2121100264836619_2647104639354273792_n
DO6A9281
DO6A9079
DO6A9092
DO6A9068
DO6A9229
DO6A9054
DO6A9144
DO6A9181
DO6A9107
DO6A9288
DO6A9060

01-02.06.2018 - "Estonia,Harjumaa-Estonia Winner"

ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

1хExellent,1хСQ,1хBest of Female,1xCACIB,1хВОB!!!!!!

#61xCACIB,#73xBOB!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!
Judge: BAS BOSCH(BE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent-1,CQ,Best Male,Best of Junior,1хBOS!!!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!

Judge: BAS BOSCH(BE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent-1,CQ,BOS Junior,Best Female-2!!!

NEW ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER!!!

Judge: BAS BOSCH(BE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ANKO TENNO:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,Best Female,Best of Junior,BOB!!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION ESTONIAN!!!

Judge: Dina Korna(EE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

WW-2017-EMERALD OF THE NORTH✨
Exellent-1,CQ,1хCACIB ,1хBOB!!!!

NEW ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!
Judge:  Laura Cox (Irlandia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

CH.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI QUEEN:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,2хBest Female,2xBOS!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF ESTONIAN!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!

Judge: BAS BOSCH(BE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Сh.J.Ch.SKY KEEPER INDRIS:

Exellent-1,CQ,Sertifikat,2хBest Male,2xBOS!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF ESTONIAN!!!

NEW ESTONIAN WINNER!!!

Judge: Olga Kojevnikova(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)


 


 

MAY 2018

DO6A8855
DO6A8949
DO6A8965
DO6A9002
DO6A8836
DO6A8845
DO6A8910
DO6A8941
DO6A8903

26-27.2018 - Lithuania,Моletai"

GOLDEN GRIFF BRAIGHT FUTURE:
Exellent,2хCAC, 2хCACIB, 1хBOB, 1хBOS!!!

NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!!
Judge: CRISTIAN STEFANESCU(RO) 
Judge:LARYSA POCHEKUYEVA(UKR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

TULSKAYA COLLECTION SOLNECHY ZAYCHIK:
Exellent,1хCAC, R.CACIB!!!!

NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!!
Judge: OZAN BELKIS(TR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

Ch.J.Ch.WINNER HUND ZENA:
Exellent,CAC, CACIB!
Crafts Qqualification!!!!!!!
NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!!
NEW BALTIC CHAMPION!!!!
NEW INTER CHAMPION!!!!
Judge:SEAN DELMAR(DE)
Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

NETTL GREIT NIKE FAST:
Exellent,2хCAC, 2хCACIB, 2хBOB!!!

NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!!
Judge:LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA(BE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

WW-2017-EMERALD OF THE NORTH✨
Ex,2хCAC,2хCACIB ,2хBOB, BIG- 1,BIG-2!!!!

NEW LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!!!
Judge:  VIERA STAVIARSKA(SK)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)
 


 

DO6A8740
DO6A8698
DO6A8687
DO6A8674
DO6A8666
31947776_1503697636424902_7544491057677860864_n
32105668_1828920604070075_2970309599917244416_n
20180511_120657

5-6.05.2018 - Russia,Moskow-Eurasia"

ICh., Gr.Ch., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh.EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

1хExellent,1хСАС,1хСW,1хBest of Female,1xCACIB,1хCh.RKF,1хВОS!!!!!!

CHAMPION EURASIA!!!!!

#23 Сh.RKF,#60 CACIB,#72 ВОВ!!!!!

Judge:Horst Kliebenstein(DE)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Gr.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent,1хJCAC,BOB of Junior!!!

EURASIA JUNIOR WINNER!!!

Judge:Luis Catalan(Portugal)

Handler:Ilia Suvorov(BLR)

SEII TAISHOUGUN BRIGITTE BARDO :

BOB PUPPY!!!!!!!!

Judge:Rafael Malo Alcrudo(Spain)

Handler:Ekaterina Ershova(Russia)

Ch.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI QUEEN:

Exellent,1xCAC,1хBest Female,1хСACIB!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF EURASIA!!!

Judge:Luis Catalan(Portugal)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

APRIL 2018

DO6A8509
DO6A8495
DO6A8491
DO6A8423
DO6A8411
DO6A8457
20180429_172052
DO6A8396
DO6A8386
DO6A8378
DO6A8382
20180430_112553
20180429_170223
20180428_180926(0)
20180428_113948
DO6A8434
DO6A8456
20180429_175108
DO6A8525

28-29.04.2018 - Maladzyechna,Belarus 2х Republican dog show CAC+Minsk-molossoi dog-show+Republican exhibition of dogs"

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent,2хJCAC,2хBest Female,2xBest of Junior,2xBOB,J.BIS-4!!!!

NEW JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION of BREED!!!

Judge:Gindullina E(BLR)

Judge:Chueva E(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent,2хJCAC,2хBest Male,1хBOS!!!!

NEW JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION of BREED!!!

Judge:Gindullina E(BLR)

Judge:Chueva E(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ANKO TENNO:

Exellent,2xJ.CAC,2хBest Female,2xBest of Junior,2xBOB!!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Tolpina E(BLR)

Judge:Chueva E(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

PITER WESTIE UINGEIM LIGHT:
Exellent,2хCAC,2хBOB, 2хBIG -1,2хBIS -3!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Tolpina E(BLR)

Judge:Krakovskaya L(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

GARMONIA BLUES OT NEVSKOGO DUETA:

Exellent,2хCAC,1хBOB, 1хBIG -2!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Gindullina  E(BLR)

Judge:Krakovskaya L(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

ROTER RAND ZHARA ZHANERIKA VITTORIA:

Exellent,1хCAC,1хBOB, 1хBIG -1,BIS-1!!!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Gindullina  E(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

LEVENBURG REBECCA:

Exellent,1хJCAC,2xBest of Junior!!!!

NEW JUNIOR  CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Gindullina E(BLR)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaia(Russia)

DSC_3667
DSC_3694
DSC_3702
DSC_3748
DSC_3764
DSC_3770
DSC_3654
DSC_3513
DSC_3478
DO6A8326
DO6A8286
DO6A8255
DO6A8241

14.04.2018 - Оrsa,Belarus,NDS+molossoi dog-show"

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

Exellent,2хJCAC,2хBest Female,2xBest of Junior,2xBOB!!!!

Couple competition 1@3 place!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

J.Ch.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

Exellent,2хJCAC,2хBest Male,2хBOS!!!!

Couple competition 1@3 place!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.LENHOLL ADMIRE:

Exellent,1xCAC,1хBest Female,1xBOB,BIG-1!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.CANE MYGLORY ZURBAGAN:

Exellent,2xCAC,2хBest Male,2xBOB,BIG-1,BIS-1!!!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI OUEEN:

Exellent,2xCAC,2хBest Female,2xBOB!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)   

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.WINNER HUND ZENA:

Exellent,1xCAC,1хBest Female,1xBOB,BIG-3!!!!

NEW CHAMPION OF BELARUS!!!

Judge:Elena Borisova(BLR)   

Judge:Sergey Zaretsky(BLR)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

DO6A7991
DO6A8010
DO6A7956
DO6A7981
DO6A7934
DO6A7905
DO6A7911
DO6A7895

01-02.04.2018 - IDS " Saimaa Easter Dog Show CACIB+CAC",Imatra,Finland

SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

1хSertifikat,1xCQ,1хExellent,1xBest of Junior!!!!!!!

1xBOB!!!!

CHAMPION OF FINLAND(done,in expectation)

Judge:Blomqvist Zorica(Sweden)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

J.Ch.HAUS BLACK BIST ADEL:

1xSertifikat,1xCQ,1хExellent,1xCACIB,1хВОS!!!!

CHAMPION OF FINLAND(done,in expectation)

Judge:Tapio Eerola(Fin)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.LENHOLL ADMIRE:

1хSertifikat,2xCQ,1хExellent,2xBOB,1хBIG-1,1хBIG-2!!!!

CHAMPION OF FINLAND(done,in expectation)

Judge:Blomqvist Zorica(Sweden)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

MARCH 2018

DSC_2114
IMG_7368
IMG_7314
DO6A7440
DO6A7437
DO6A7373
DO6A7293
DO6A7284
DO6A7278
DO6A7268
DO6A7257
DO6A7243
DO6A7229
DO6A7222
29511902_2079982995615013_6752509963152654336_n
DO6A7116
DO6A7397
DO6A7380
DO6A7428
Без имени

17-18.03.2018 - IDS "Narva KKS",Narva,Estonia

EKIREI MAEGASHIRA:

1xCQ,1хExellent,1xCACIB,1хВОB!!!!!!!

#57 CACIB,#70 BOB!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Livija Zizevske (LT)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

1хJun.Sertifikat,1xCQ,1хExellent,1xBOS Junior,1хВОS!!!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Livija Zizevske (LT)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

1хJun.Sertifikat,1xCQ,1хExellent,1xBest of Junior!!!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Livija Zizevske (LT)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Gr.H,Ch,J.Ch.WINNER HUND ZENA:

1xCQ,1хExellent,1xCACIB,1хВОB,R.BIG!!!!!

Judge:Livija Zizevske (LT)

Handler:Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

Ch.CANE MYGLORY ZURBAGAN:
CAC, CACIB , BOB, BIG-1!!!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Otokar Vondrous(CZ)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

CARLIN BRIGHT IZ TSARSKOGO SELA EGOZA
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG -4!!!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Igor Selimovic ( Croatia )

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

Juwel Tals Takara:

CAC, CACIB, BOS!!!!

NEW  CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Fabrizio La Rocca (Italy)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

Junior Handler Competition✨SVETLANA PAVLOVA(RUSSIA)!!🏆Twice BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR HANDLER(from about 20 JHs)!!!!!!

DO6A7083
DO6A7011
DO6A7025
IMG_6630
DO6A7076
DO6A7074
DO6A7055
Шон 1юсас
Мамба 1юсас

10.03.2018 - Russia,Pskov NDS "Pskov carnival"

SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:

1хJCAC,1хExellent,CW,1xBest of Male,1хBest Junior,1хВОB!!!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:

1хJCAC,1хExellent,CW,1xBest of Female,1хВОS!!!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

Indigo Smile Glimpse in the night Saraby:
JCAC, ,1хExellent,1xBEST Junior, BOB, BIG-2!!!!!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

SKY KEEPER INDRIS 
1xCAC, 1хExellent,1хBOB,BIG-3 !!!!

NEW CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

J.CH.Haus Black Bist Adel :

1хCAC,1хExellent,CW,1xBest of Female,1хВОВ!!!!!!

NEW CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

СORSO NONPAREL OTTAVIA:

1хCAC,1хExellent,CW,1xBest of Female,1хВОВ!!!!!

Judge:Bogdanova Zoya(Russia)

Handler:Irina Skytnitskaya(Russia)

DO6A6932
DO6A6936
DO6A6880
DO6A6865
DO6A6816
DO6A6798
DO6A6784
DO6A6767
DO6A6750
DO6A6745
DO6A6698
DO6A6687
DO6A6676
DO6A6630
DO6A6263

02-04.03.2018 -IDS "LITHUANIA WINNER-2018 "VILNUS,LITHUANIA

ICh., GCh., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh. Ekirei Maegashira: - 1хExcellent ,1х CAC-LT, 1хCW,1x CACIB,1хBest Of Female,1xBOB!!!!!
#55 CACIB#68xBOB!!!!(Best of breed)

LITHUANIA WINNER 2018!!!

 Judge: VYTAUTAS BARANAUSKAS ( Lithuania)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
1хExcellent,1хJCAC-LT, BEST JUNIOR, BOS!!!!!!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!

LITHUANIA  JUNIOR WINNER 2018!!!

Judge: VYTAUTAS BARANAUSKAS ( Lithuania)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

SEII TAISHOUGUN AYANE SAKURA:
1хExcellent,1хJCAC-LT !!!

NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!

LITHUANIA  JUNIOR WINNER 2018!!!

Judge: VYTAUTAS BARANAUSKAS ( Lithuania)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

J.Ch.Ch.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI QUEEN :

1хExcellent ,3х CAC-LT,3хCACIB,3х BOB!!!!!

 LITHUANIA WINNER 2018!!!

NEW  CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!
Judge:ERNESTAS BALSIUKAS ( Lithuania) 

Handler: Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

J.Ch.SKY KEEPER INDRIS: 

1хExcellent ,1х CAC-LT,1хCACIB,3х BOB!!!!!R.BIG!!!!!

NEW  CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!

Judge:ZLATKO JOJKIC ( Serbia ) 

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

HONEY HOPE ANYA 
1хExcellent,1хCAC-LT R. CACIB!

NEW  CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!

Judge:ERNESTAS BALSIUKAS ( Lithuania)

Ch.African Star Bleika Nevis:

1хExcellent ,2х CAC-LT,2хCACIB!

LITHUANIA WINNER 2018!!!

NEW  CHAMPION LITHUANIAN!!!!!!

Judge:Katharina Round(France)

Handler: Svetlana Pavlova(Russia)

 

FEBRUARY 2018

DO6A6263
DO6A6095
DO6A6133
DO6A6197
DO6A6355
IMG_5813
IMG_5883
IMG_6030
IMG_5904
IMG_5916
IMG_5945
IMG_5987
IMG_6004
DO6A6104
DO6A6203
DO6A6214
DO6A6240
DO6A6270
DO6A6339
DO6A6350

17-18.02.2018 -IDS "WINTER WINNER 2018 "CELJE,SLOVENIA

ICh., GCh., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh. Ekirei Maegashira: - 2хExcellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#2x CACIB,2хBest Of Female,2xBOB!!!!!
#54 CACIB#67xBOB!!!!(Best of breed)

WINTER WINNER 2018!!!

 CHAMPON SLOVENIA!!!!!

Judge:Suncica Lazic(RS)

Judge:Olga Sinko (SI)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

JCh.Ch.-ROTER RAND ZHARA ZHANERIKA VITTORIA-

Excellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#1x CACIB,1хBest Of Female,1хBOS!!!!!

WINTER WINNER 2018!!!

 CHAMPON SLOVENIA!!!!

Judge:Suncica Lazic(RS)

Judge:Peter Friedrich(DE)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

ICh., GCh., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB.LIGOVSKAYA SHPANA NAGAN:

2хExcellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#2x CACIB,2хBest Of Male,2хBOB!!!
WINTER WINNER 2018!!!

 CHAMPON SLOVENIA!!!!!

Judge:Iuza Beradze(SZ)

Judge:Melita Groselj(SI)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

Sеnior Handler Competition - Irina Skytnitskaya and LIGOVSKAYA SHPANA NAGAN - 1 PLACE!!!!!!

IMG_5699
IMG_5655
DO6A5759
DO6A5741
DO6A5725
DO6A5535
DO6A5552
DO6A5529
DO6A5513
DO6A5496

15-16.02.2018 -IDS "FEHOVA","WINTER DOGSHOW "Budapest,Hungary

ICh., GCh., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh. Ekirei Maegashira: - 2хExcellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#2x CACIB,2хBest Of Female,1хBOS,1хBOB!!!!!
#52 CACIB#65xBOB!!!!(Best of breed)

Candidat Grand CHAMPON HUNGARY!!!!!

Judge:Erdos Laslo(Hu)

Judge:Harsanyi Peter(HU)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

JCh.Ch.-ROTER RAND ZHARA ZHANERIKA VITTORIA-

Excellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#2x CACIB,2хBest Of Female,1xBOS,1хBOB!!!!!(Best of breed)

Candidat CHAMPON OF HUNGARY!!!!!!!

Judge:Balogh Zsuzsanna(Hu)

Judge:Andreas Savva(Cy)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

IMG_5336
IMG_5209
IMG_5110
IMG_5058
IMG_5012
IMG_4880

10-11.02.2018 -IDS  "NITRADOG CUP","WINTER SHOW "Slovakia,Nitra

ICh., GCh., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh. Ekirei Maegashira: - 2хExcellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#2x CACIB,2хBest Of Female,2хBOB!!!!!
#50 CACIB#64xBOB!!!!(Best of breed)

NEW CHAMPON OF SLOVAKIA!!!!!!!
Judge:Sergej Vanzha(Sk)

Judge:Radvanyi Tamas(HU)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

JCh.Ch.-ROTER RAND ZHARA ZHANERIKA VITTORIA-

Excellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#2x CACIB,2хBest Of Female,2хBOB!!!!!

(Best of breed)

NEW CHAMPON OF SLOVAKIA!!!!!!!

Judge:Radvanyi Tamas(HU)

Judge:Szokol Erika(Hu)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

ICh., GCh., MultiCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB.LIGOVSKAYA SHPANA NAGAN:

2хExcellent 1,2х CAC, 2хCW,#2x CACIB,2хBest Of Male,1хBOB,1хBOS!!!
NEW CHAMPON OF SLOVAKIA!!!!!!!

Judge:Uhlikova Monika(Sk)

Judge:Seman Pavol(Sk)

Handler: Irina Skytnitskaya (Russia)

JANUARY 2018

IMG_4416
IMG_4428
IMG_4358
IMG_4340
IMG_4327
IMG_4322
IMG_4302
IMG_4276
IMG_4267
IMG_4263
IMG_4238
IMG_4226
IMG_4137
27153462_411142952653056_978190123_n
27152905_411143159319702_2059961958_n
27044822_411142725986412_1271546065_n
27043031_411142752653076_1645502037_n

20-21.01.2018 -"WINTER FAIRTALE 2018", LATVIA,DAUGAVPILS

Grand opening of season 2018!!!
Dog shows all breeds CAC,"Winter Fairytale 2018" Daugavpils ,Latvia🇦🇹️!!!!
1.Ch.ROTER RAND ZHARA ZHANERIKA VITTORIA :
Сhampion class-Ex.1,САС,CW,Best of Female,BOB,BIG-3!!!!!!!!
New Champion of Latvija !!!!!!
Judge: Pero Bozinovski (MK)
2.J.Ch.HAUS BLACK BIST ADEL:
Junior class-Ex.1,J.CAC,CW,BOB Junior!!!!!!
New Junior Champion of Latvija !!!!
Judge: Pero Bozinovski (MK)
3.IDEAL DOGS GIV KIMBERLI OUEEN:
Open class--Ex.1,САС,СW,Best of Female,BOB!!!!
New Champion of Latvija !!!!!!
Judge:Oksana Gachina(Rus)
4.Ch.CANE MYGLORY ZURBAGAN:
Сhampion class-Ex.1,СW,САС!!!!
New Champion of Latvija !!!!!!
Judge:Antoan Hlebarov(BG)
5.GOLDEN GRIFF BRAIGHT FUTURE:
Intermediate class-Ex.1,САС,CW,Best of Male,BOB!!!!
New Champion of Latvija !!!!!!
Judge:Elzbieta Chwalibog(PL)
6.SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO:
Puppy class-BOB PUPPY!!!!
Judge:Astrid Lindava(EE)
7.Ch.LIGOVSKAYA SHPANA NAGAN:
Сhampion class-Ex.1,САС,CW,Best of Male,BOB!!!!!!
New Champion of Latvija !!!!!!Champion of Baltic countries!!!!!!!
Judge:Ruta Merkeviciene(LT)
8.Ch.IRTYCH:
Сhampion class-Ex.1,САС,CW,Best of Male,BOB!!!!!!!!
New Champion of Latvija !!!!!!Champion of Baltic countries!!!!!!!
Judge:Oksana Gachina(Rus)
9.Ch.NAZORO PURGA:
Сhampion class-Ex.1,САС,CW,Best of Female,BOB,BIG-1!!!!!!!!
New Champion of Latvija !!!!!!Champion of Baltic countries!!!!!!!
Judge: Pero Bozinovski (MK)
10.TULSKAYA COLLECTION SOLNECHNY ZAYCHIK:
Intermediate class-Ex.1,САС,CW,Best of Male,BOB!!!!
New Champion of Latvija !!!!!!
Judge:Milivoje Urosevic(RS)
11.Ch.GARMONIA BLUES OT NEVSKOGO DUETA:
Сhampion class-Ex.1,САС,CW,Best of Female,BOS!!!!
New Champion of Latvija !!!!!!
Judge:Elzbieta Chwalibog(PL)
Thank our only handler-for dogs 11-Ирина Скутницкая,for their professionalism and tremendous work in the ring!!!!

December 2017

25991005_910128085818755_1993254394_n
26063018_1695584517171953_1911664281_o
DO6A3424
26036529_1695584510505287_1072490634_o
DO6A3494
20171223_112508
DO6A3433
DO6A3451
26036372_1695519437178461_466836431_o
26037182_1695584527171952_248618205_o
26063213_1695584433838628_471630305_o
DO6A3419
26030571_363774210751393_296740530_n
25975642_363774194084728_635197596_n
mCSsiXFTlXE
Page_00001
Изображение 366
Изображение 367

23.12.2017 -Show Champions of Champions "Golden Collar 2017 , Russia,Moskow

ICh., GCh., MuliCh., MultiWinner, MultiBOB, JCh. Ekirei Maegashira: - BREED CHAMPION 2017!!!!!!!!!
BEST FEMALE OF BREED OF THE YEAR!!!!!
BEST OF BREED OF THE YEAR 2017!!!!
Exactly a year ago-24.12.2016 Ekirei earned the same title is the BEST OF BREED OF THE YEAR 2016!!!!!!
#62xBOB!!!!
Judge:Ramune Kazlauskaite(Lithuania)
GCh.MultiCh.MultiBOB,MultiWinner ANGEL TIBETA ALEN
BREED CHAMPION 2017!!!!!!!!!
BEST MALE OF BREED OF THE YEAR!!!!!
Judge:Ramune Kazlauskaite(Lithuania)
JCh.Ch.WINNER HUND ZENA 
BREED CHAMPION 2017!!!!!!!!!
BEST FEMALE OF BREED OF THE YEAR!!!!!
BEST OF BREED OF THE YEAR 2017!!!!
Judge:Larisa Galiaskarova(Russia)
Handler: Svetlana Pavlova (Russia)

700_4327
Шон без пятна
DO6A3168
DO6A3149
DO6A3144
DO6A3141
DO6A3129
800_1429
700_4359
KJG82qmxI7c
TvBL3F8to3Q
0002
Шон 10.12.17 Войта ВОВ puppy
Шон 9.12.17 Хельсинки ВОВ puppy

08-09-10.12.2017 - INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW 3хCACIB "Nordic Winner`2017”, Finland ,Helsinki

9.12.2017-Nordic Winner 2017!!!
GCh.MultiCh.MultiBOB,MultiWinner ANGEL TIBETA ALEN: - excellent 1, Cert., СW,Best of male,11х CACIB,BOS(Best оf opposite sex)
Judge:  Aaltonen Piryo(Finland) 
Handler: Svetlana Pavlova (Russia)
9.12.2017-HELSINKI WINNER PUPPY SHOW
SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO: - BOB Puppy!
Judge: Putkonen Juha(Finland) 
Handler: Irina Skutnitskaya(Russia)
10.12.2017-VOITTAJA WINNER PUPPY SHOW!!
SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO: - BOB Puppy!
Judge: :Jaana Hartus(Finland) 
Handler: Vladimir  Shestirikov(Russia)

November 2017

20171125_180636
DO6A2844
DO6A2852
20171126_185738
DO6A2799
20171126_182302
DO6A2738
DO6A2697
20171125_120707
20171126_132517
20171126_124209
DO6A2570
DO6A2580
DO6A2681

25-26.11.2017 NDS 2xCAC- ESTONIA NARVA

Ch.JCh. WINNER HUND ZENA-Exellent 1, CW, Best of female, Cert, CACIB, BOB!!!!!!BIG-4!!!!!
New Champion of Estonia!!!!!
Handler-Svetlana Pavlova
MONTIKOR TSEFEY WARIOR
Junior class-Exellent 1,CW,Sert!!!Junior BOB!!!
Handler-Svetlana Pavlova
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!
HAUS BLACK BIST ADEL 
Junior class-Exellent 1,Sert.Best of Female,BOB!!!
Handler-Svetlana Pavlova
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!
SEII TAISHOUGUN ASASHIMO
Baby class-BOB BABY!!!
Handler-Svetlana Pavlova
LENHOLL ADMIRE
Champion class-2xCW, 2xCAC,2xBOS, BOB, BIG-1 !!!
NEW JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ESTONIA!!!!
Handler-Svetlana Pavlova
Svetlana Pavlova Junior Handler Competition ⭐️
Twice BIG( of ~25 participants) and TWICE BIS JUNIOR HANDLER!!!!!!!

 

DO6A2517
DO6A2498
800_0436